|
Schüler 2003:
|
|
|
420-er:
Segel Nr.
|
Steuermann
|
Vorschotmann
|
Club
|
1. Start
|
2. Start
|
3. Start
|
Gesamt
|
48119 |
S. Schröder |
J. Perten |
SC Zeuthen |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
49287 |
M. Pörschmann |
L. Eilenberg |
VSW |
1 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
50149 |
T. Henke |
M. Lieser |
VSW |
3 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
50666 |
M. Rosenheinrich |
A. Schumann |
YC Wendenschloss |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
879 |
P. Knauft |
D. Hoffer |
SCR/SCK |
5 |
5 |
6 |
5 |
870 |
W. Pose |
B. Bertholdt |
SC Karolinenhof |
6 |
7 |
5 |
6 |
8714 |
J. Obendorfer |
B. Schöning |
YC Wendenschloss |
7 |
6 |
7 |
7 |
423 |
M. Schoenherr |
C. Scheibe |
SC Rohrwall |
8 |
9 |
8 |
8 |
369 |
C. Isert |
M. Böddecker |
SC Karolinenhof |
9 |
8 |
9 |
9 |
624 |
P. Finzelberg |
F. Schoening |
YC Wendenschloss |
10 |
DNS |
10 |
10 |
|
|
|
Cadet:
Segel Nr.
|
Steuermann
|
Vorschotmann
|
Club
|
1. Start
|
2. Start
|
3. Start
|
Gesamt
|
9157 |
U. Pierschel |
J. Rotsch |
SV Neander |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
8885 |
K. Donandt |
P. Litzmann |
SC Zeuthen |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
8881 |
C. Ernst |
A. Panse |
SC Karolinenhof |
3 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
8996 |
H. Fiebich |
D. Heuckendorf |
SV EGS |
7 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
9204 |
A. Eilhardt |
S. Mewes |
SC Zeuthen |
8 |
6 |
4 |
5 |
5518 |
M. Moldovan |
T. Lippke |
SC Karolinenhof |
6 |
5 |
7 |
6 |
879 |
L. Stühmann |
V. Kastner |
SV Neander |
4 |
11 |
6 |
7 |
612 |
R. Ernst |
C. Panse |
SC Karolinenhof |
5 |
8 |
9 |
8 |
420 |
T. Willmann |
C. Böddecker |
SC Karolinenhof |
11 |
7 |
12 |
9 |
8525 |
R. Ernst |
R. Riemer |
BTB |
10 |
9 |
11 |
10 |
8889 |
O. Mienert |
C. Ebermann |
SC Zeuthen |
DNF |
10 |
8 |
11 |
8913 |
H. Stühmann |
B. Bauer |
SV Neander |
9 |
DNS |
13 |
12 |
8800 |
C. Steinert |
S. Machel |
SC Karolinenhof |
DNF |
12 |
10 |
13 |
8914 |
E. Pierschel |
M. Böhl |
SV Neander |
12 |
OCS |
14 |
14 |
554 |
T. Mehls |
F. Zimmermann |
SC Karolinenhof |
DNF |
13 |
15 |
15 |
|
|
|
Optimist:
Segel Nr.
|
Steuermann
|
Club
|
1. Start
|
2. Start
|
3. Start
|
Gesamt
|
11027 |
J. Baschin |
Dahme Jacht Club |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
8264 |
D. Edinger |
BTB |
1 |
2 |
6 |
2 |
1921 |
H. Hoppe |
SC Aegir |
2 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
10826 |
R. Staffa |
TSG 1898 |
6 |
3 |
9 |
4 |
10895 |
B. Häuser |
BTB |
11 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
10194 |
D. Hauck |
SC Seddin |
4 |
4 |
12 |
6 |
8806 |
F. Lorenz |
WLS |
9 |
8 |
4 |
7 |
9409 |
A. Kulecki |
SC Rohrwall / BTB |
7 |
9 |
10 |
8 |
8602 |
J. Siebler |
SV Rahnsdorf |
8 |
13 |
11 |
9 |
9847 |
A. Weick |
Dahme Jacht Club |
10 |
7 |
16 |
10 |
11182 |
S. Scharf |
WSV 1921 |
5 |
14 |
15 |
11 |
10648 |
M. Kretschmar |
WSV 1921 |
17 |
12 |
8 |
12 |
10301 |
E. Jambor |
TSG 1898 |
18 |
18 |
5 |
13 |
8942 |
R. Kortze |
WLS |
16 |
11 |
14 |
14 |
2876 |
M. Beckmann |
SC Fraternitas |
14 |
23 |
7 |
15 |
11142 |
C. Paul |
TSG 1898 |
15 |
16 |
25 |
16 |
10005 |
C. Wahrendorf |
WLS |
13 |
28 |
18 |
17 |
10006 |
J. Wahrendorf |
WLS |
27 |
19 |
13 |
18 |
7517 |
T. Behnke |
SC Krüpel |
28 |
20 |
17 |
19 |
9139 |
M. Hannemann |
SV Rahnsdorf |
23 |
15 |
29 |
20 |
9931 |
M. Mönnig |
WLS |
24 |
21 |
23 |
21 |
8490 |
J. Baschin |
SC Krüpel |
29 |
27 |
20 |
22 |
9593 |
W. Wutzler |
WLS |
19 |
31 |
28 |
23 |
2874 |
D. Kuck |
SV Rahnsdorf |
26 |
17 |
38 |
24 |
10797 |
J. Homburg |
TSG 1898 |
21 |
25 |
35 |
25 |
10786 |
T. Goslinowski |
SC Krüpel |
32 |
22 |
27 |
26 |
8989 |
L. Böttcher |
SV Neander |
37 |
24 |
21 |
27 |
440 |
A. Sattelkau |
TSG 1898 |
22 |
32 |
33 |
28 |
9388 |
G. Schott |
TSG 1898 |
12 |
OCS |
19 |
29 |
58 |
T. Graf |
SV Rahnsdorf |
DNF |
10 |
22 |
30 |
9829 |
D. Wiegand |
SC Krüpel |
40 |
26 |
30 |
31 |
8211 |
M. Bäselt |
SC Fraternitas |
31 |
39 |
26 |
32 |
8337 |
K. Günther |
SV Rahnsdorf |
25 |
34 |
41 |
33 |
3 |
P. Rosenau |
BTB |
35 |
37 |
31 |
34 |
8343 |
S. Maaß |
TSG 1898 |
30 |
35 |
43 |
35 |
10197 |
J. Lydike |
TSG 1898 |
20 |
30 |
DNS |
36 |
2938 |
C. Kuck |
SV Rahnsdorf |
36 |
40 |
36 |
37 |
1022 |
J. Hense |
BTB |
DNF |
29 |
24 |
38 |
8699 |
M. Dünow |
SCS Storkow |
47 |
42 |
39 |
39 |
9319 |
T. Helbing |
SV Neander |
48 |
47 |
34 |
40 |
1717 |
F. Buchmann |
SG Wendenschloss |
38 |
41 |
52 |
41 |
1531 |
P. Kesselring |
SG Wendenschloss |
49 |
38 |
47 |
42 |
330 |
H. Rietdorf |
SC Fraternitas |
42 |
44 |
48 |
43 |
2156 |
P. Kasüske |
SC Fraternitas |
33 |
OCS |
40 |
44 |
2544 |
I. Bragenitz |
SC Krüpel |
43 |
DNS |
32 |
45 |
833 |
F. Skowronski |
SV Rahnsdorf |
DNF |
33 |
42 |
46 |
9928 |
S. Buchholz |
SC Seddin |
39 |
DNS |
37 |
47 |
ohne |
M. Möhrsdorf |
YCBG |
51 |
43 |
44 |
48 |
340 |
J. Hillmer |
SC Fraternitas |
46 |
45 |
51 |
49 |
33 |
G. Blauth |
YCBG |
52 |
48 |
46 |
50 |
2997 |
T. Vollbrecht |
SG Wendenschloss |
DNF |
36 |
49 |
51 |
9503 |
M. Reinwald |
YCBG |
41 |
OCS |
45 |
52 |
1959 |
O. Böhme |
SC Fraternitas |
34 |
DNF |
53 |
53 |
9091 |
T. Sperling |
SCS Storkow |
50 |
46 |
54 |
54 |
1885 |
R. Raeffler |
TSG 1898 |
44 |
51 |
57 |
55 |
578 |
G. Dorn |
SC Fraternitas |
45 |
49 |
DNF |
56 |
603 |
H. Feddersen |
YCBG |
DNF |
50 |
58 |
57 |
7002 |
P. Viessmann |
YCBG |
53 |
OCS |
55 |
58 |
103 |
T. Malchow |
YCBG |
DNF |
OCS |
50 |
59 |
III |
J. Marx |
SC Fraternitas |
DNS |
DNS |
56 |
60 |
7259 |
A. Sorgatz |
TSG 1898 |
DNS |
DNS |
DNS |
61 |
zurück |
|