|
Schüler 2002:
|
|
|
420-er:
Boots Nr.
|
Steuermann
|
Vorschotmann
|
Club
|
Kat
|
1. Start
|
2. Start
|
3. Start
|
Gesamt
|
49380
|
A. Hülsen
|
A. Hennemann
|
DJC
|
wbl.
|
4
|
4
|
1
|
1
|
49058
|
O. Wolf
|
V. Querner
|
SVR
|
wbl.
|
3
|
2
|
4
|
2
|
49204
|
T. Tschischkale
|
Meinl
|
SVR
|
ml.
|
3
|
6
|
2
|
3
|
50507
|
J. Groll
|
M. Blauth
|
YCBG
|
wbl.
|
8
|
1
|
3
|
4
|
48204
|
L. Hradetzky
|
A. Sadowski
|
KSCS
|
ml.
|
1
|
5
|
6
|
5
|
49766
|
J. Eibisch
|
S. Meding
|
VSW/SCR
|
wbl.
|
6
|
3
|
5
|
6
|
49289
|
M. Hein
|
M. Mälzer
|
WSV 1921
|
wbl.
|
9
|
8
|
7
|
7
|
46845
|
M. Bernhard
|
J. Koall
|
SGL/BTB
|
wbl.
|
7
|
10
|
8
|
8
|
50303
|
M. Grasse
|
A. Helm
|
SGW
|
ml.
|
5
|
15
|
19
|
9
|
50930
|
M. Hauschild
|
F. Manko
|
SCS
|
wbl.
|
12
|
11
|
11
|
10
|
50045
|
S. Schell
|
A. C. Braun
|
WLS/VSW
|
wbl.
|
11
|
13
|
12
|
11
|
42717
|
A. Beyer
|
M. Wedekind
|
SGW
|
ml.
|
16
|
7
|
15
|
12
|
47545
|
S. Gölker
|
N. Weiher
|
SVR
|
ml.
|
17
|
12
|
9
|
13
|
30040
|
A. Hausmann
|
F. Weiland
|
DJC
|
wbl.
|
15
|
14
|
10
|
14
|
402
|
S. Sckarbath
|
R. Lisker
|
VSW
|
ml.
|
13
|
16
|
14
|
15
|
48919
|
T. Dreier
|
P. Wenzel
|
SGW
|
ml.
|
14
|
17
|
16
|
16
|
8714
|
F. Roll
|
B. Schoening
|
YCW
|
wbl.
|
20
|
15
|
19
|
17
|
47147
|
P. Bohne
|
P. Simon
|
WSV 1921
|
ml.
|
19
|
20
|
17
|
18
|
369
|
W. Pose
|
M. Moldovan
|
SC Ka
|
ml.
|
18
|
21
|
18
|
19
|
879
|
D. Langanke
|
M. Böddecker
|
SC Ka
|
ml.
|
21
|
18
|
20
|
20
|
48714
|
M. Rosenheinrich
|
P. Finzelberg
|
YCW
|
ml.
|
10
|
DNF
|
DNS
|
21
|
346
|
S. Stöckmann
|
M. von Lachner
|
VBS
|
ml.
|
24
|
19
|
DNS
|
22
|
747
|
M. Fiedler
|
B. Roehrich
|
YCW
|
ml.
|
23
|
22
|
DNS
|
23
|
814
|
L. Zimmermann
|
L. Zimmermann
|
VBS
|
ml.
|
22
|
23
|
DNS
|
23
|
871
|
K. Behlert
|
M. Lehmann
|
SGW
|
wbl.
|
DNF
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
25
|
|
|
|
Cadet:
Boots Nr.
|
Steuermann
|
Vorschotmann
|
Club
|
Kat
|
1. Start
|
2. Start
|
3. Start
|
Gesamt
|
9296
|
Julia
Pawlowski-Hegermann
|
Josephine
Boeckler
|
RSN
|
wbl
|
2
|
2
|
3
|
1
|
8907
|
Maria
Pörschmann
|
Lisa Friedrich
|
VSW
|
wbl
|
10
|
1
|
4
|
2
|
8885
|
Klaus
Donandt
|
Robert Ernst
|
BTB
|
ml
|
3
|
3
|
5
|
3
|
8890
|
Meike
Lieser
|
Malin Winter
|
VSW
|
wbl
|
8
|
6
|
1
|
4
|
9204
|
Sebastian
Schröder
|
Alexander
Eilhardt
|
SCZ
|
ml
|
1
|
8
|
7
|
5
|
9203
|
Julia Perthen
|
Philipp Lehwiß-Litzmann
|
SCZ
|
wbl/ml
|
7
|
9
|
2
|
6
|
8881
|
Christoph Ernst
|
Robert Ernst
|
SCKr
|
ml
|
5
|
4
|
6
|
7
|
9309
|
Tobias
Nickelkoppe
|
Hagen
Miersch
|
JFV
|
ml
|
6
|
5
|
11
|
8
|
8889
|
Sebastian Hahn
|
Oliver Minert
|
SCZ
|
ml
|
4
|
15
|
9
|
9
|
8888
|
Ronja
Schmidtpott
|
Benjamin
Richter
|
VSW
|
wbl
|
12
|
7
|
8
|
10
|
9310
|
Philipp Sattler
|
Christian
Franke
|
JFV
|
ml
|
11
|
10
|
12
|
11
|
8914
|
Undine
Pierschel
|
Lena Stühmann
|
SVN
|
wbl
|
14
|
11
|
10
|
12
|
8880
|
Benjamin
Baumgarth
|
Marten Schlau
|
SCZ
|
ml
|
9
|
13
|
13
|
13
|
8913
|
Hannah Stühmann
|
Jörn Rotsch
|
SVN
|
wbl
|
18
|
12
|
14
|
14
|
420
|
Tobias Willmann
|
Christina Böddecker
|
SCKa
|
ml
|
13
|
14
|
15
|
15
|
8893
|
Maria Finke
|
Jenifer Weiß
|
BTB
|
wbl
|
15
|
OCS
|
17
|
16
|
9308
|
Robert Thomas
|
Tom Koponka
|
JFV
|
ml
|
16
|
18
|
16
|
17
|
|
Kai Krompholz
|
Sebastian Mewes
|
SCZ
|
ml
|
17
|
17
|
19
|
18
|
895
|
Jamina Gina
Fehl
|
Caroline
Steinert
|
SCKa
|
wbl
|
19
|
19
|
18
|
19
|
|
|
|
Optimist:
Boots Nr.
|
Steuermann
|
Club
|
Kat.
|
1. Start
|
2. Start
|
3. Start
|
Gesamt
|
10894
|
Felix Schütze
|
BTB
|
ml.
|
2
|
1
|
4
|
1
|
10197
|
Björn Bartels
|
TSG 1898
|
ml.
|
1
|
10
|
7
|
2
|
8427
|
David Beuchel
|
SGW
|
ml.
|
12
|
4
|
3
|
3
|
10171
|
Paul Sradnick
|
YCBG
|
ml.
|
8
|
12
|
1
|
4
|
9603
|
Lars Kulbum
|
DJC
|
ml.
|
15
|
6
|
2
|
5
|
9140
|
Nils Herrmann
|
SCR
|
ml.
|
6
|
9
|
10
|
6
|
10740
|
Severin Lautsch
|
YCBG
|
ml.
|
11
|
3
|
15
|
7
|
11027
|
Jan Baschin
|
DJC
|
ml.
|
7
|
17
|
8
|
8
|
9929
|
Wilhelm Herz
|
SCR
|
ml.
|
4
|
8
|
24
|
9
|
10813
|
Tim Dreier
|
SGW
|
ml.
|
25
|
2
|
14
|
10
|
10641
|
Christoph. Roll
|
YCW
|
ml.
|
10
|
15
|
13
|
11
|
10642
|
Thea Lebsa
|
YCW
|
wbl.
|
17
|
11
|
12
|
12
|
10829
|
Fabian Zander
|
YCBG
|
ml.
|
9
|
30
|
5
|
13
|
9388
|
Gina Schott
|
TSG 1898
|
wbl.
|
3
|
16
|
28
|
14
|
10194
|
Daniel Hauck
|
SCS
|
ml.
|
14
|
23
|
11
|
15
|
7416
|
Eric Pierschel
|
SVN
|
ml.
|
42
|
5
|
9
|
16
|
8212
|
Philipp Kaune
|
SCKr
|
ml.
|
18
|
35
|
6
|
17
|
11104
|
Marlene Trommer
|
YCW
|
wbl.
|
13
|
20
|
26
|
18
|
8576
|
Ilka Buchmann
|
SGW
|
wbl.
|
21
|
25
|
21
|
19
|
10483
|
Nele Birke
|
SVR
|
wbl.
|
19
|
33
|
17
|
20
|
7902
|
Lyn Fischer
|
SGW
|
wbl.
|
29
|
19
|
22
|
21
|
8339
|
Pierre Lischke
|
SVR
|
ml.
|
32
|
7
|
32
|
22
|
10005
|
Charlotte Wahrendorf
|
WLS
|
wbl.
|
20
|
18
|
33
|
23
|
8035
|
Bianca Hein
|
WSV 1921
|
wbl.
|
5
|
38
|
35
|
24
|
11142
|
Clemens Paul
|
TSG 1898
|
ml.
|
26
|
31
|
20
|
25
|
8817
|
Denes Fischer
|
SCW
|
ml.
|
35
|
28
|
16
|
26
|
9409
|
Anne Kulecki
|
SCR
|
wbl.
|
33
|
13
|
34
|
27
|
9847
|
Anja Weick
|
DJC
|
wbl.
|
16
|
14
|
50
|
28
|
9984
|
Jennifer Beer
|
SCKr
|
wbl.
|
28
|
29
|
23
|
29
|
8191
|
Laura Schröder
|
SGW
|
wbl.
|
24
|
32
|
25
|
30
|
8942
|
Romy Kortze
|
WLS
|
wbl.
|
43
|
21
|
18
|
31
|
10662
|
Larissa Allgeyer
|
WLS
|
wbl.
|
38
|
22
|
29
|
32
|
8335
|
Juliana Siebler
|
SVR
|
wbl.
|
22
|
44
|
27
|
33
|
8808
|
Fred Lorenz
|
WLS
|
ml.
|
31
|
26
|
36
|
34
|
8264
|
Daniel Edinger
|
BTB/SCSp
|
ml.
|
37
|
24
|
37
|
35
|
8343
|
Niclas Spomholz
|
YCBG
|
ml.
|
44
|
37
|
19
|
36
|
8441
|
Robert Hartig
|
VBS
|
ml.
|
27
|
34
|
39
|
37
|
8688
|
Jenny Obendorfer
|
YCW
|
wbl.
|
30
|
27
|
44
|
38
|
10224
|
Bastian Häusser
|
BTB
|
ml.
|
23
|
49
|
31
|
39
|
9791
|
Dennis Weichert
|
SCW
|
ml.
|
40
|
36
|
30
|
40
|
7739
|
Elena Jambor
|
TSG 1898
|
wbl.
|
34
|
41
|
43
|
41
|
8495
|
Jessica Klare
|
WSV 1921
|
wbl.
|
57
|
39
|
40
|
42
|
1921
|
Hannes Hoppe
|
SC Aegir
|
ml.
|
39
|
45
|
45
|
43
|
7517
|
Tobias Behnke
|
SCKr
|
ml.
|
41
|
46
|
42
|
44
|
9593
|
Wilhelm Wutzler
|
WLS
|
ml.
|
50
|
43
|
38
|
45
|
CZ 440
|
Anne Sattelkau
|
TSG 1898
|
wbl.
|
36
|
42
|
57
|
46
|
9432
|
Oliver Lötzke
|
VSW
|
ml.
|
49
|
40
|
48
|
47
|
4694
|
Sonja Heik
|
SCS
|
wbl.
|
51
|
48
|
41
|
48
|
6 Ping
|
Maximilian Stumm
|
SGW
|
ml.
|
45
|
51
|
47
|
49
|
9
|
Saskia Machel
|
SCKa
|
wbl.
|
53
|
47
|
46
|
50
|
8469
|
Thomas Redel
|
SCV
|
ml.
|
52
|
52
|
49
|
51
|
9929
|
Silke Buchholz
|
SCS
|
wbl.
|
48
|
53
|
53
|
52
|
2666
|
Nathalie Beuchel
|
SGW
|
wbl.
|
60
|
50
|
51
|
53
|
1715
|
Christian Mathews
|
SGW
|
ml.
|
54
|
54
|
54
|
54
|
8468
|
Tim Vogel
|
SVN
|
ml.
|
57
|
55
|
52
|
55
|
I
|
Tim Wuttig
|
SGW
|
ml.
|
56
|
56
|
59
|
56
|
3085
|
Justus Wahrendorf
|
WLS
|
ml.
|
58
|
58
|
56
|
57
|
2314
|
Mick Mönnig
|
WLS
|
ml.
|
55
|
60
|
58
|
58
|
1790
|
Anna Nolte
|
SCS
|
wbl.
|
59
|
59
|
55
|
59
|
6 Seea.
|
Christian Isert
|
SCKa
|
ml.
|
46
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
61
|
1716
|
Fina Buchmann
|
SGW
|
wbl..
|
62
|
61
|
61
|
62
|
1538
|
Steffen Koschlik
|
SCS
|
ml.
|
63
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
63
|
2942
|
Martin Lieser
|
VSW
|
ml.
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
64
|
9665
|
Maximilian Lehmann
|
SCKr
|
ml.
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
64
|
zurück |
|