|
Schüler 2001:
|
|
|
420-er:
Boots Nr.
|
Steuermann
|
Vorschotmann
|
Club
|
Kat
|
1. Start
|
2. Start
|
3. Start
|
Gesamt
|
49289
|
M.Hein
|
F.Rießner
|
WSV 1921
|
wbl.
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
870
|
S. Karolewski
|
M. Wedekind
|
SCK
|
wbl.
|
2
|
3
|
2
|
2
|
47147
|
P. Bohne
|
P. Simon
|
WSV 1921
|
ml.
|
3
|
2
|
3
|
3
|
|
|
|
Cadet:
Boots Nr.
|
Steuermann
|
Vorschotmann
|
Club
|
Kat
|
1. Start
|
2. Start
|
3. Start
|
Gesamt
|
5518
|
M.
Rosenheinrich
|
M.Gröber
|
BTB
|
ml.
|
1
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
8889
|
S.
Schröder
|
E.
Kollmann
|
SCZ
|
ml.
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
2
|
8885
|
K.
Donandt
|
S.
Donandt
|
BTB
|
ml.
|
5
|
5
|
3
|
3
|
8880
|
J.
Perthen
|
M.
Stuhr
|
SCZ
|
wbl.
|
4
|
7
|
4
|
4
|
8914
|
U.
Pierschel
|
L.
Stühmann
|
SV
Neander
|
wbl.
|
6
|
3
|
7
|
5
|
8881
|
M.
Hilbert
|
A.Baier
|
SCZ/SCK
|
wbl
|
2
|
4
|
DSQ
|
6
|
6391
|
M.
Merkel
|
A.
Schumann
|
BTB
|
ml.
|
8
|
6
|
5
|
7
|
554
|
F.
Schrön
|
C.
Pause
|
SCK
|
ml.
|
7
|
9
|
6
|
8
|
653
|
C.
Ernst
|
R.
Ernst
|
SCK
|
ml.
|
9
|
10
|
10
|
9
|
8821
|
M.
Voigt
|
V.
Menzel
|
SCR
|
ml.
|
11
|
11
|
17
|
10
|
612
|
M.
Angelrott
|
M.
Moldovan
|
SCK
|
ml.
|
DNS
|
8
|
8
|
11
|
879
|
H.
Stühmann
|
J.
Rotsch
|
SV
Neander
|
wbl.
|
14
|
14
|
12
|
12
|
915
|
F.
Gärtner
|
F.
Hoffmann
|
PSB
|
ml.
|
10
|
DNF
|
14
|
13
|
538
|
A.
Kehlert
|
T.
Vogel
|
SV
Neander
|
ml.
|
13
|
DNF
|
11
|
14
|
ohne
|
E.
Schablinski
|
R.
Menzel
|
SCZ/SCR
|
ml.
|
DNS
|
12
|
13
|
15
|
920
|
R.
Merten
|
M.
Becker
|
PSB
|
ml.
|
12
|
13
|
DNS
|
16
|
|
|
|
Optimist:
Boots Nr.
|
Steuermann
|
Club
|
Kat.
|
1. Start
|
2. Start
|
3. Start
|
Gesamt
|
10894
|
Jan Donandt
|
BTB
|
ml.
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
8806
|
Anika Lorenz
|
WLS
|
wbl..
|
2
|
3
|
3
|
2
|
8923
|
Sascha Klatte
|
WLS
|
ml.
|
4
|
6
|
2
|
3
|
10895
|
Kevin Bartel
|
BTB
|
ml.
|
6
|
1
|
6
|
4
|
8995
|
Juliane Aulich
|
BTB
|
wbl.
|
5
|
4
|
8
|
5
|
8325
|
Felix Schütze
|
BTB
|
ml.
|
3
|
7
|
10
|
6
|
8396
|
Enrico Geppert
|
BTB
|
ml.
|
13
|
5
|
4
|
7
|
10301
|
Daniel Haberstroh
|
WSV 1921
|
ml.
|
8
|
8
|
5
|
8
|
10641
|
Franziska Roll
|
YCM
|
wbl.
|
7
|
9
|
11
|
9
|
8212
|
Janine Ennulat
|
SCK
|
wbl.
|
9
|
17
|
7
|
10
|
7416
|
Erik Pierschel
|
SV Neander
|
ml.
|
15
|
11
|
9
|
11
|
10197
|
Björn Bartels
|
TSG 1898
|
ml.
|
10
|
10
|
15
|
12
|
9666
|
Stefanie Vogt
|
SCK
|
wbl.
|
14
|
12
|
12
|
13
|
7517
|
Alice Samuel
|
SCK
|
wbl.
|
17
|
23
|
13
|
14
|
9779
|
Roy Lüpnitz
|
SCR
|
ml.
|
12
|
24
|
19
|
15
|
9319
|
Vanessa Kastner
|
SV Neander
|
wbl.
|
19
|
20
|
16
|
16
|
10194
|
Tobias Willmann
|
SCK
|
ml.
|
16
|
14
|
25
|
17
|
2702
|
Hendrik Rathke
|
WSV 1921
|
ml.
|
23
|
16
|
23
|
18
|
1797
|
Chritopher Müller
|
WSV 1921
|
ml.
|
21
|
19
|
22
|
19
|
9984
|
Jennifer Beer
|
SCK
|
wbl.
|
18
|
21
|
24
|
20
|
9409
|
Anne Kulecki
|
SCR
|
wbl.
|
20
|
25
|
20
|
21
|
8035
|
Bianca Hein
|
WSV 1921
|
wbl.
|
11
|
27
|
28
|
22
|
7676
|
Sophia Lietsche
|
BTB
|
wbl.
|
22
|
18
|
26
|
23
|
8007
|
Marlene Trommer
|
YCW
|
wbl.
|
24
|
26
|
18
|
24
|
GER
|
Max Kurpiers
|
SV Stienitzsee
|
ml.
|
DSQ
|
15
|
21
|
25
|
6
|
Saskia Machel
|
SCK
|
wbl.
|
29
|
29
|
17
|
26
|
8688
|
Christoph Roll
|
YCW
|
ml.
|
DSQ
|
13
|
29
|
27
|
10642
|
Max Trommer
|
YCW
|
ml.
|
26
|
22
|
34
|
28
|
2451
|
Ulricke Behnke
|
SCK
|
wbl.
|
27
|
28
|
27
|
29
|
9593
|
Willi Wutzler
|
WLS
|
ml.
|
25
|
31
|
31
|
30
|
7627
|
Florian Haase
|
BTB
|
ml.
|
DSQ
|
DNS
|
14
|
31
|
1540
|
Fred Lorenz
|
WLS
|
ml.
|
28
|
30
|
DSQ
|
32
|
2449
|
Phillip
|
Kaune
|
ml.
|
33
|
32
|
32
|
33
|
2544
|
Lisa Kringel
|
SCK
|
wbl.
|
32
|
36
|
30
|
34
|
2645
|
Paul Triebkorn
|
SV Stienitzsee
|
ml.
|
30
|
33
|
35
|
35
|
2872
|
Dörte Puchelt
|
SCK
|
wbl.
|
34
|
34
|
33
|
36
|
8996
|
Anja Ritter
|
SV Stienitzsee
|
wbl.
|
31
|
35
|
36
|
37
|
zurück |
|