|
Flaggen-Gala 2002:
1.Start (21.09.2002)
|
|
|
Jollen:
Steuermann |
Heimathafen |
Bootstyp |
Name |
Segel
nr. |
Yardstick |
Start |
Ziel |
Fahr-
zeit |
berechn. Zeit |
Pkt. |
Platz |
Kühl, Ingo |
Wandlitz |
H-Jolle |
Windsbraut |
H27 |
110 |
13:50 |
15:38 |
1:48 |
1:39 |
1 |
1 |
Gneipel, Christian |
SC Brise |
H-Jolle |
Gigi |
H 392 |
106 |
13:50 |
15:42 |
1:52 |
1:45 |
2 |
2 |
Enßlin Reiner |
SC Wiking - Berlin |
Schratz |
Fratz |
180 |
110 |
13:50 |
16:08 |
2:18 |
2:05 |
3 |
3 |
Jacobs, Sebastian |
Berlin-Köpenick |
H-Jolle |
Zora |
H467 |
110 |
13:50 |
16:17 |
2:27 |
2:13 |
4 |
4 |
Schulz zur Wiesch, Jochen |
W.a.G. |
H - Jolle |
Hajo |
H434 |
108 |
13:50 |
16:15 |
2:25 |
2:14 |
5 |
5 |
|
|
|
Jollenkreuzer:
Steuermann |
Heimathafen |
Bootstyp |
Name |
Segel
nr. |
Yardstick |
Start |
Ziel |
Fahr-
zeit |
berechn. Zeit |
Pkt. |
Platz |
Bechert |
TSG 1898 - Berlin |
20er |
|
583 |
105 |
13:45 |
15:21 |
1:36 |
1:31 |
1 |
1 |
Kittelmann, Steffen |
SV Neander |
15er |
P265 |
P265 |
109 |
13:45 |
15:34 |
1:49 |
1:40 |
2 |
2 |
Müller, Karsten |
SCZ - Zeuthen |
30er |
Pegasus |
B 10 |
108 |
13:45 |
15:34 |
1:49 |
1:41 |
3 |
3 |
Perthen, Jens |
|
30er |
Fritz |
B 1 |
108 |
13:45 |
15:37 |
1:52 |
1:43 |
4 |
4 |
Gündel, Marcus |
WSV 1921 - Berlin |
15er |
|
P 561 |
112 |
13:45 |
15:43 |
1:58 |
1:45 |
5 |
5 |
Grillo |
WSV 1921 - Berlin |
15er |
|
134 |
112 |
13:45 |
15:44 |
1:59 |
1:46 |
6 |
6 |
Jerichow, Ingolf |
SC Rohrwall |
15er |
Olymp |
P24 |
112 |
13:45 |
16:06 |
2:21 |
2:05 |
7 |
7 |
Dosch, Axel |
WSV 1921 - Berlin |
20er |
Störtebecker |
R339 |
105 |
13:45 |
15:58 |
2:13 |
2:07 |
8 |
8 |
Zingel, Claus |
PYC |
15er |
San Salvador |
P 192 |
112 |
13:45 |
16:12 |
2:27 |
2:11 |
9 |
9 |
Ulrich, Frank |
|
20er |
Moses |
R 87 |
105 |
13:45 |
16:06 |
2:21 |
2:14 |
10 |
10 |
Gericke Helmut |
PSCW |
15er |
Rasmus |
P 916 |
112 |
13:45 |
16:17 |
2:32 |
2:15 |
11 |
11 |
Beyte, Olrik |
CSV |
20er |
Emma |
R190 |
105 |
13:45 |
16:22 |
2:37 |
2:30 |
12 |
12 |
Kraeusel, Uwe |
|
20er |
Seebär |
R53 |
105 |
13:45 |
16:28 |
2:43 |
2:35 |
13 |
13 |
Holstein, Bernd |
Berlin |
20er |
Martje Floors |
R548 |
105 |
13:45 |
16:35 |
2:50 |
2:42 |
14 |
14 |
Kathke, Stephan |
|
15er |
Goldstück |
P 36 |
112 |
DNS |
|
|
|
17 |
15 |
Belling |
|
20er |
Hell and Heaven |
R 328 |
105 |
DNS |
|
|
|
17 |
15 |
|
|
|
Kielboote:
Steuermann |
Heimathafen |
Bootstyp |
Name |
Segel
nr. |
Yardstick |
Start |
Ziel |
Fahr-
zeit |
berechn. Zeit |
Pkt. |
Platz |
Hellner, Thomas |
|
5 m R |
Greif |
BRA 1 |
112 |
13:40 |
15:43 |
2:03 |
1:49 |
1 |
1 |
Brux, Jens |
|
Kielboot |
Gibsy |
L17 |
102 |
13:40 |
15:35 |
1:55 |
1:53 |
2 |
2 |
Unrath, Norbert |
SC Aegir - Berlin |
Kielboot |
Scano |
|
121 |
13:40 |
15:59 |
2:19 |
1:55 |
3 |
3 |
Scharping Peer |
YCW |
Kielboot |
Seeadler |
415 |
112 |
13:40 |
15:48 |
2:08 |
1:55 |
4 |
4 |
Becher, Peter |
YCW |
Kielboot |
Ramona |
|
107 |
13:40 |
15:44 |
2:04 |
1:56 |
5 |
5 |
Reckziegel, Heinz |
SC Fraternitas |
Kielboot |
Zwiebel |
|
116 |
13:40 |
16:01 |
2:21 |
2:01 |
6 |
6 |
Zosel, Christof |
CKA |
Hansa-Jolle |
Hajo |
|
118 |
13:40 |
16:06 |
2:26 |
2:03 |
7 |
7 |
May, Lothar |
|
Kielboot 5,5 |
Mistral |
|
112 |
13:40 |
15:59 |
2:19 |
2:04 |
8 |
8 |
Boergers, Jutta |
Zeuthen |
Kielboot (Bj 1903, Konstr. Max Oertz, Sonderklasse) |
Tigra |
|
117 |
13:40 |
16:06 |
2:26 |
2:05 |
9 |
9 |
Weber, Steffen |
PSV |
Kielboot |
Plunz VI |
X902 |
116 |
13:40 |
16:09 |
2:29 |
2:08 |
10 |
10 |
Urschel, Dirk |
Köln |
Hansa-Holle |
Tölpel |
G82 |
118 |
13:40 |
16:16 |
2:36 |
2:12 |
11 |
11 |
Weyer, Manfred |
PSV |
Kielboot |
Triton |
G203 |
124 |
13:40 |
16:27 |
2:47 |
2:15 |
12 |
12 |
Mutzberg, Frank |
Steinkirchen |
Hansa-Holle |
Lucia |
H22 |
118 |
13:40 |
16:19 |
2:39 |
2:15 |
13 |
13 |
Geyer, Christoph |
SC Aegir |
Kielboot |
SY Prinsessan |
|
120 |
13:40 |
16:35 |
2:55 |
2:26 |
14 |
14 |
Wolter, Peter |
|
|
Teddy |
B 111/ G103 |
116 |
13:40 |
16:31 |
2:51 |
2:27 |
15 |
15 |
Rösinger, Dieter |
SC Rohrwall |
Spitzgatter |
Brise |
D1 |
120 |
13:40 |
16:42 |
3:02 |
2:32 |
16 |
16 |
Storch, Ole |
PSV |
Kielboot |
NO |
|
123 |
13:40 |
16:51 |
3:11 |
2:35 |
17 |
17 |
Dr. Kraft Gunther |
|
Kielboot |
Mistral |
|
|
13:40 |
DNF |
|
|
20 |
18 |
Rose, Peter |
PSCW |
Plattboden |
Halfe Maen |
|
125 |
13:40 |
DNF |
|
|
20 |
18 |
|
|
|
zurück
|
|